Resultats saison 8 ( 2016/2017 )

Samedi  03/06

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   10-0   St Cyp.Mont.

 


Jeudi  25/05

 

Cpe des Réserves :  PSVD'olt3   1-0   Elan Marivalois3

 

Samedi  27/05

 

U15 Exel. :  Av.F.46 Nord :  3-3   PSVD'olt

 

Promo.Exel. :  ECCF   5-2   PSVD'olt3

 

Dimanche 28/05

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    4-0    As Causse Limargue

 


Mercredi  24/05

 

U17 :  ESCG   1-1   PSVD'olt

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt    -    Montcabrier

 


Samedi  20/05

 

DH :  Golfech-StPaul   5-3   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  Mont.J.ESP   Arrèté   PSVD'olt/ELVL

           PSVD'olt/ELVL2   2-3   Montauban FCTG2

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt2   1-4   Av.F.46.Nord

 


Samedi  13/05

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   1-3   Muret

 

Exel. :  Ent.Bouriane FC   2-3   PSVD'olt2

 

U19 :  Terrasses du Tarn   0-3   PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

U17 Exel. :  FCHQ    -    PSVD'olt

U17 Hon. :  PSVD'olt2   5-1   Causse Sud

 

U15 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   0-0   St Germain

U15 Hon. :  ESCG   2-0   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  14/05

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   1-0   US Puybrun Tauriac

 


Mardi  09/05

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   9-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL2


Samedi  06/05

 

Exel. :  Elan Marivalois2   0-0   PSVD'olt2

 

U19 :  St Nauphary   3-2   PSVD'olt/ELVL

           PSVD'olt/ELVL2   1-2   PPFC

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   7-1   Ef Elan Marivalois

 

Dimanche  07/05

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   4-1   St Cyp. Mont.

 


Samedi  29/04

 

Cpe. Rég. U19 :  Villefranche Rgue   6-1   PSVD'olt/ELVL

U19 Int.Dist. :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   3-0(forfait)   Coquelicots Montech

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   1-5   Figeac QF

U17 Hon. :  EF Haut Célé   6-1   PSVD'olt2

 

U15 Exel. :  EF Causse Lim.   1-7   PSVD'olt

U15 Hon. :  PSVD'olt2   2-2   Figeac QF2

 

Dimanche  30/04

 

DH :  Rodez Av.2   2-0   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi  22/04

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   1-1   Auch

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   4-0   DSCP

           A.AM.Grisolles   3-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17Exel. :  St Cyp.Mont. :  2-2   PSVD'olt

U17Hon. :  PSVD'olt2   7-2   Figeac QF2

 

U15Exel. :  Causse Sud    -    PSVD'olt

U15Hon. :  PSVD'olt2   0-0   EF Causse Lim.2

 

Dimanche 23/04

 

Cpe.Réserves :  PSVD'olt3   1-1 (prolong.)   Montcabrier2

 


Samedi  08/04

 

DH :  Albi   0-0   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  A.AM.Grisolles   2-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL

            PSVD'olt/ELVL2   0-2   Mont.J.ESP

 

Cpe U17 :  PSVD'olt2   6-0   AV.F.46 Nord

 

Cpe. U15 :  PSVD'olt   13-1   ESCG

 

Dimanche  09/04

 

Exel. :  Begoux/Arcambal   1-2   PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   2-1   ELVL

 


Samedi 1er Avril

 

DH :  Luc Primaube FC   2-0   PSVD'olt

 

Exel. : Ent. Haut Célé   2-1    PSVD'olt2   

 

U19 Cpe.Région. :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   3-0   Soues

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL2   1-5   A.AM.Grisolles

 

U17 Exel. :  EF Elan Marivalois    -    PSVD'olt

U17 Hon. :  PSVD'olt2   7-1   Elan Marivalois2

 

U15 Exel. :  St Germain   4-2   PSVD'olt

U15 Hon. :  PSVD'olt2   1-5   ESCG

 

Dimanche  02/04

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    -    Payrignac

 

 

 

 


Samedi 25/03

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   0-2   Revel

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   3-1   ESCG

 

U15 Exel. :  PSVD'olt    -    Montcabrier

U15 Hon. :  PSVD'olt2   3-0   Lalbenque Fon.

 


Samedi  18/03

 

DH :  Onet le Chateau   3-0   PSVD'olt

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   4-0   Corbarieu FC

                            St Nauphary   9-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   7-1   FCHQ

U17 Hon. :  Lalbenque Font.   1-1   PSVD'olt2

 

U15 Exel. :  PSVD'olt    1-1    Av.F.46 Nord

U15 Hon. :  Av.F.46 Nord2   0-8   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  19/03

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    5-1    FCHQ

 

Promo.Exel. :  PPFC2    1-0    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi  11/03

 

Cpe.U15 :  Montcabrier   2-1   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe.U17 :  Causse Sud   4-6   PSVD'olt2

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  PPFC   1-3   PSVD'olt/ELVL

                            PSVD'olt/ELVL2   0-5   Terrasses du Tarn

 

Dimanche  12-03

 

Exel. :  St Cyp.Mont.   0-1   PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    -    Lacapelle Foot

 


Samedi 04/03

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   3-2   Toulouse MétropoleFC

 

Dimanche  05/03

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    2-0    St Germain

 

Promo.Exel. :  Quercy Blanc    1-2    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 25/02

 

DH :  St Alban Aucamville   0-1   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   2-1   Montauban FCTG2

           DSCP   6-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 Exel. :  Figeac QF   1-1   PSVD'olt

 

U17 Hon. :  Montcabrier   2-2   PSVD'olt2

 

U15 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   6-5   EF Causse Lim.

 

U15 Hon. :  Figeac QF2   2-2   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  26/02

 

Exel. :  Montcabrier   0-2   PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   1-0   Elan Marivalois3

 

           

 

 


Samedi 18/02

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   2-0   Rodez Av.2

 

U19 :  Corbarieu FC   2-4   PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

Cpe.Midi U17 :  PSVD'olt   1-3   St Nicolas/US Malau

 

Dimanche  19/02

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   6-0   Cahors FC2

 

Promo.Exel. :  St Paul Loub.   1-1   PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi  11/02

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   1-3   Luzenac

 

U17 :  ESCG   1-3   PSVD'olt2

 


Mercredi  08/02

 

U17 :  Figeac Quercy Foot   2-2   PSVD'olt


Samedi 04/01

 

DH :  Blagnac   6-0   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Midi U17 :  PSVD'olt   0-5   Marssac SenouilacR

 

Cpe U17 :  St Cyp.Mont. :  3-2   PSVD'olt2

 

Cpe U15 :  PSVD'olt   7-2   Figeac QF2

 

Exel. :  Ent.Segala F   2-0   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 05/01

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    -    Biars Bretenoux FC2

 


Samedi 28/01

 

Cpe Midi :  PSVD'olt   2-2(TaB 4-5)   OL Girou FC

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   3-0   Coquelicots Montech

           Corbarieu FC   2-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   1-0   FCHQ

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   6-3   Causse Sud

           EF Causse Lim.2   4-1   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 29/01

 

Cpe Bondoux :  PSVD'olt2   2-2(TaB 1-4)   As Causse Lim.

 

Cpe Réserves :  Ent.Segala F2   2-5   PSVD'olt3


Samedi 21/01

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   3-4   OL.Girou.FC

 

U19 :  PSVD'ol/ELVL2    -    PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

U17 :  Figeac Quercy Foot   Reporté   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  22/01

 

Exel. :  Ent.Segala F   Reporté   PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   Reporté   Biars Bretenoux FC2

 


Samedi 14/01

 

DH :  Muret   2-2   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  DSCP   0-1   PSVD'olt/ELVL

           Terrasses du Tarn   2-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt2   0-1   Montcabrier

 

U15 Exel. :  Montcabrier   1-1   PSVD'olt

 

U15 Hon. :  Lalbenque Font.   4-3   PSVD'olt2

 


Samedi 07/01

 

DH :  PSVD'olt  Match arrêté (Gel)   Rodez Av.2

 

Coupe U19 :  St Nauphary   0-3   PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

Cpe.Midi U17 :  Rodez Av.2    -    PSVD'olt

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt2   1-2   Ef Haut Célé

 

Cpe U15 :  Av.F.46 Nord   4-1   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 17/12

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   3-3   St Alban Aucamville

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   4-1   Mont.J.ESP

            PSVD'olt/ELVL2   1-7   St Nauphary

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   3-1   FCHQ

 

Dimanche 18/12

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   2-2   ECCF

 


Samedi  10/12

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   4-0   Montcabrier

           PSVD'olt2   1-5   AV.F.46.Nord2

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   1-1  EF Elan Marivalois

           Causse Sud   1-0   PSVD'olt2

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   2-1   St Nauphary

           PPFC   0-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

Dimanche  11/12

 

DH :  Auch    5-0    PSVD'olt

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    4-2    Ent.Bouriane FC

 

Promo.Exel. :  US Puybrun Tauriac    2-0    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 03/12

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   2-0   Albi

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   7-1   Terrasses du Tarn

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt2   3-2   St Cyp.Mont.

           Ef Elan Marivalois2   0-3(Forfait)   PSVD'olt

 

U15 :  ESCG   1-5   PSVD'olt

           Figeac QF2   2-2   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 04/12

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    5-2    Elan Marivalois2

 

Promo.Exel. :  St Cyp.Mont.2    2-1    PSVD'olt3


Samedi 26/11

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   3-3   Luc Primaube FC

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   -    Figeac Quercy Foot2  

           Lalbenque font.   2-1   PSVD'olt2

 

U15 :  EF Causse Lim.2   1-9   PSVD'olt

           Lalbenque Font.   1-5   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 27/11

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    1-0    Begoux Arcambal

 

Promo.Exel. :  ELVL    0-2    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 19/11

 

DH :  Revel   3-2   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  Coq.Montech   4-1   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 :  Montcabrier    1-3    PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2   9-0   Av.F.46 Nord2

 

Dimanche 20/11

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    4-0    Ent.Haut Célé

 

Promo.Exel. :  Payrignac    0-0    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi  12/11

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   Reporté   St Alban

 

U17 :  Av.F.46 Nord2   0-7   PSVD'olt

          PSVD'olt2    -    FCHQ

Dimanche  13/11

 

Exel. :  As Causse Limargue   0-1   PSVD'olt2

 


Samedi 05/11

 

U15 : PSVD'olt   9-1   Lalbenque Font.

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt    5-4    ESCG

           Figeac QF    5-1    PSVD'olt2

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   2-1   PPFC

           Terrasses du Tarn   Reporté   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   0-1   Onet le Chateau

 

Exel. :  FCHQ   4-0   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 06/11

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    -    PPFC2

 


Samedi 29/10

 

DH :  Toulouse Met.FC   0-2   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL2   2-2   DSCP

 

Dimanche 30/10

 

Cpe Gambardella:  St Nauphary    3-1    PSVD'olt

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    2-1    St Cyp.Mont.

 

Promo.Exel. :  Lacapelle Foot.    1-2    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 22/10

 

Cpe.Midi U17 :  EF Lim.Segala   0-5   PSVD'olt

 

U19 : Mont.J.ESP   5-2   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

          PSVD'olt/ELVL   4-2   Terrasses du Tarn

 


Samedi 15/10

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   10-0   Causse sud

 

U19 :  Montauban FCTG2   4-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

Dimanche 16/10

 

Exel. :  St Germain   0-1   PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   1-2   Quercy Blanc

 


Samedi  08/10

 

U15 :  Montcabrier   1-2   PSVD'olt

 

U17 :  EF Haut Cele   0-5   PSVD'olt

          PSVD'olt2   0-3   EF Elan Marivalois

 

U19 :  A.AM.Grisolles   3-1   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

Dimanche  09/10

 

Cpe Gambardella(U19) :  PSVD'olt   3-1   FC Jeunes Viaduc Asa

 


Samedi  01/10

 

DH :  Luzenac   3-0   PSVD'olt

 

Promo.Exel. :  Elan Marivalois3   2-2   PSVD'olt3

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   2-0   A.AM Grisolles

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   6-0   Causse Sud

           Ef Elan Marivalois2   2-7   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  02/10

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   1-0   Montcabrier

 

 


Samedi  24/09

 

U15 :  Av.F.46.Nord2  1-3   PSVD'olt

 

U17 :  St Cyp.Mont.   0-4   PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2   1-1   Figeac QF2

 

U19 :  Coquelicots Montech.   2-1   PSVD'olt/ELVL

            PSVD'olt/ELVL2   3-3   Corbarieu FC 

 


Samedi 17/09

 

DH :  PSVD'olt    1-4    Blagnac

 

Exel. :  Cahors fc2    1-6    PSVD'olt2

 

U19 int.dist. :  Montauban FCTG2    1-1    PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 :  Montcabrier    -    PSVD'olt2

          PSVD'olt   3-0(forfait)   Lalbenque Font.

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt    0-4    Cahors fc2

 

Dimanche 18/09

 

Cpe.Gambardella :  PSVD'olt    1-0    Cahors fc

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    1-1    St Paul Loubressac

 


Samedi  10/09

 

U15 :  St Germain   0-0   PSVD'olt

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt2    -    PSVD'olt

 

U19 int.dist. :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   Reporté   Mont.J.ESP

 

Dimanche  11/09

Cpe de France :  Druelle FC   2-0   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 03/09

 

DH :  OL Girou FC   2-0   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Midi U15 :  PSVD'olt   1-6   Cahors fc

 

Dimanche 04/09

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   3-0   Ent.Segala F   

 

Promo.Exel. :  Biars Bretenoux FC2   2-0   PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi  27/08

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   0-1   Golfech-St Paul