Résultats saison 7 (2015/2016)


Samedi 20/05

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   2-1   BM St Jean FC

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt    0-2    Puy Lévêque Prayssac 

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt    3-0(forfait)    FigeacQF3

           PSVD'olt2    8-3    EF Causse Lim.2

 

Dimanche 29/05

 

Exel. :  Ent.Haut Célé    -    PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    -    Valroc Foot2

 

 


Samedi 21/05

 

DHR :  Aussonne E   0-1   PSVD'olt

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   0-1   St Germain

 

Promo.Exel. :  Figeac Quercy Foot2   1-2   PSVD'olt3

 

Finale Int.Dist. U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   1-1(tab 3-4)   AAM Grisolles

 

U17 :  ESCG   2-3   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 14/05

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt    -    Causse Sud

           AvF46 Nord   3-0(forfait)   PSVD'olt2

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   (forfait)0-3   Ef.Lim.Segala

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   3-1   Lalbenque

           EF Garonne Gascogne   1-2   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

Dimanche 15/05

 

Finale Cpe BONDOUX :  BegouxArcambal   1-4   PSVD'olt2

 


Samedi 07/05

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   5-1   Marssac SRDT

 

Exel. :   Valroc Foot   1-1   PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    -    ELVL

 


Jeudi 05/05

 

Finale Cpe Réserves :  Biars Bretenoux FC3   3-3 (4-2)    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 30/04

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   1-2   Montauban FCTG2

 

Cpe U17 :  St Cypr.Mont.   3-5   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe U15 :  Cahors FC2    1-1(tab 3-4)    PSVD'olt

 

Promo.Exel. :  ECCF    0-0    PSVD'olt3

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   3-1   Ent.Segala F

 


Samedi 23/04

 

DHR :  Montauban    0-1    PSVD'olt

 

U17 :  EF Lim.Segala    4-1    PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 24/04

 

Cpe Bondoux :  St Germain    1-2    PSVD'olt2


Samedi 16/04

 

U19 :  St Cyp.Mont.   3-6   PSVD'olt/ELVL

           PSVD'olt/ELVL2    0-4    St. Caussadais

 

U17 :  Av.F.46 Nord   5-2   PSVD'olt

 

Promo.Exel. :  ESCG2    0-2    PSVD'olt3

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    2-2    FCHQ

 


Samedi  09/04

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   0-0   Grisolles AA

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   3-0(forfait)   FC 2 Ponts

           Montauban FCTG2   7-1   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   4-1   Cahors FC2

 

U15 :  Montcabrier    3-2    PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2   0-4   Figeac QF2

 

Dimanche  10/04

 

Exel. :  Quercy Blanc    3-3    PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    3-1    Biars Bretenoux FC2

 


Samedi 02/04

 

DHR :  Colomiers2   1-1   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 03/04

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    -    FLAM

 

Promo.Exel. :  Lacapelle Foot.    -    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 26/03

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   4-1   Castres US

 

U19 :  St Cyp.Mont.   3-1   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

Cpe. Rég. U19 :  Onet le Chat.2   5-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

Dimanche 27/03

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    5-2    Cahors FC2

 

Promo.Exel. :  Payrignac    2-2    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 19/03

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   3-0   Toulouse Mirail As

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL    -    PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   4-2    ESCG

 

U15 :  Av.F.46.Nord   2-0   PSVD'olt

           Lalbenque Fon.    6-0    PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 20/03

 

Cpe.Bondoux :  PSVD'olt2    5-0    Ent.Segala F

 

Cpe. des Réserves :  PSVD'olt3    2-1(a.p)    St Cyp.Mont.2

 


Samedi  12/03

 

DHR :  Tournefeuille    0-3    PSVD'olt

 

Cpe U15 :  PSVD'olt    2-2(tab 5-4)    Montcabrier

 

Cpe U17 :  PSVD'olt    3-1    FCHQ

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  Stade Caussadais    2-2    PSVD'olt/ELVL

                            PSVD'olt/ELVL2    -    Lalbenque/Font.

 

Dimanche  13/03

 

Exel. :  As Causse Limargue    1-0    PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    1-3    Begoux Arcambal

 

 


Samedi 27/02

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   Reporté   Castres US

 

Dimanche 28/02

 

Exel. :  UF Marivalois2    2-5    PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    0-2    Montcabrier

 


Samedi 20/02

 

Cpe U15 :  PSVD'olt   8-0   ESCG2

 

Cpe U17 :  Cahors FC2   4-3   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   3-2   EF Garonne Gascogne

           Terrasses du Tarn   3-1   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

Dimanche 21/02

 

Promo.Exel. :  St Cyp.Mont.2    4-1    PSVD'olt3

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    1-2    St Cyp.Mont.

 


Samedi 06/02

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   2-1   Blagnac2

 

U19 :  AS Stephanoise   0-3   PSVD'olt/ELVL

           PSVD'olt/ELVL2   0-1   FC les 2 Ponts

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   3-3   Cahors FC2

           PSVD'olt2   0-2   St Germain

 

Dimanche 07/02

 

Coupe Bondoux :  A.Amitié Franco Portugaise    1-3    PSVD'olt2

 

 


Samedi  30/01

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   2-0   Aussonne E

 

Cpe.Int.Dist.U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   4-0   EF Garonne/Gascogne

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  St Caussadais   5-3   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

Cpe U17 :  PSVD'olt   2-3   Ent.Bouriane FC

 

Cpe U15 :  EF Causse Lim.   2-1   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi  23/01

 

DHR :  Lavaur FC   1-1   PSVD'olt

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt    -    Av.F.46 Nord

 

U15 :  FCHQ   6-2   PSVD'olt

           ESCG2   3-0(forfait)   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  24/01

 

Cpe Bondoux :  PSVD'olt2   2-1   Valroc Foot

 

Cpe des résrves :  Payrignac2    1-3   PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 16/01

 

U17 :  Cahors fc2   3-1   PSVD'olt

 

Matchs DHR, U19 et U13  reportés

 


Samedi 09/01

 

Cpe du Midi :  Girou FC   2-1   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 19/12

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt    3-1    Montauban

 

U19 int.Dist. :  PSVD'olt/ELVL    4-1    Terrasses du Tarn

                           PSVD'olt/ELVL2    0-1    MontaubanFCTG2

 


Samedi  12/12

 

DHR :  Marssac SRDT   1-1   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   4-4   St Cyp.Mont.

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   1-1   Cahors FC2

           FCHQ    -    PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  13/12

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    1-4    Ent.Haut Célé

 

Promo.Exel. :  Valroc foot2    0-0    PSVD'olt3 

 


Samedi 05/12


U17 :  Cahors Fc2   3-5   PSVD'olt


U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   2-1   St.Caussadais


Dimanche 06/12


Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   4-0   Figeac Quercy2


Exel. :  St Germain   3-0   PSVD'olt2



Samedi 28/11

 

DHR :  Grisolles AA    0-0    PSVD'olt

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  FC les 2 ponts    0-4    PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

U15 :  Figeac QF     6-0    PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2    0-4    St Germain

 

Dimanche 29/11

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    1-4    Valroc Foot

 

Promo.Exel. :  ELVL    2-0    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 21/11

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt    1-1    Colomiers2

 

U19 :  As Stephanoise    4-0    PSVD'olt/ELVL2

            PSVD'olt/ELVL   Reporté   Terrasses

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   6-0   Causse Sud

 

U15 :  Av.F.46 Nord    4-1    PSVD'olt

           Ent.Segala F    8-0    PSVD'olt2

 

Exel. :  Ent.Segala F    2-0    PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 22/11

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    0-0    ECCF

 


Vendredi 13/11

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL2   0-6   PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

Samedi 14/11

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   1-2   Montcabrier

           Lalbenque/Fon.    10-0   PSVD'olt2

 

Exel. :  FCHQ   1-3   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 15/11

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    1-1    ESCG2 

 


Samedi 07/11

 

U15 :  Causse Sud    0-5    PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2    1-7    Figeac QF3

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  PSVD'olt/ELVL    4-2    ST.Caussadais

                           Lalbenque/Fon.    1-5    PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

Promo.Exel. :  Biars/Bretenoux FC2    1-0    PSVD'olt3

 

Dimanche 08/11

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    1-0    Quercy Blanc

 

DHR :  Toulouse Mirail AS    2-4    PSVD'olt

 

 

 


Samedi 31/10

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt    2-1    Tournefeuille

 


Samedi 24/10

 

Cpe.Int.Dist. U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   7-2   Vignoble 81 FC

 

Dimanche 25/10

 

Cpe du Midi :  Penchot/Liv.    0-6    PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 17/10

 

DHR :  Castres US Foot    0-1    PSVD'olt

 

Exel. :  F.L.A.M    1-0    PSVD'olt2

 

Cpe Midi U15 :  PSVD'olt    0-2    Figeac Quercy Foot

 

Dimanche 18/10

 

Cpe. Gambardella :  PSVD'olt    4-4 (TAB 4-5)    Cahors FC

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    3-3    Lacapelle Foot

 


Samedi 10/10

 

Cpe Midi :  Sebazac   0-4   PSVD'olt

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  Montauban FCTG2   3-4   PSVD'olt/ELVL

                            PSVD'olt/ELVL2   2-4   St Cyp.Mont.

 

U17 :  St Cyp.Mont.     3-4    PSVD'olt

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   3-3   FCHQ

           Av.F.46 Nord   5-0   PSVD'olt2   

 


Samedi 03/10

 

DHR :  Blagnac2   2-2   PSVD'olt

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   6-3   As Stephanoise

                            FC les 2 ponts   6-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   11-0   Lalbenque Fon.

 

U15 :  Figeac QF3   1-2    PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 04/10

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    2-0    AS Causse Limargue

 

Promo.Exel. :  Begoux Arcambal    3-0    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 26/09

 

Cpe de France :  PSVD'olt   0-3   Colomiers US

 

Cpe Gambardella :  St Caussadais   1-2   PSVD'olt

 

U17 :  Puy Lev. Prayssac   1-3   PSVD'olt

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   5-0   Causse Sud

           Ent.Segala F    -    PSVD'olt2

 

Exel. :  Cahors Fc2    0-3    PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 27/09

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    1-3    Payrignac

 


Samedi 19/09

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt    4-0    Lavaur FC

 

U19 :  EF Garonne/Gascogne   3-3   PSVD'olt/ELVL

           PSVD'olt/ELVL2   0-0   Terrasses du Tarn

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   11-0   ESCG2

           PSVD'olt2   0-14   Cahors FC2

 

Dimanche 20/09

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    4-3    UF Marivalois2

 

Promo.Exel. :  Montcabrier    2-0    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 12/09


Cpe de France :  PSVD'olt   1-0   Albi US


U19 Int.Dist. :  Lalbenque Fon.   0-9   PSVD'olt/ELVL

                            PSVD'olt/ELVL2   0-11   EF Garonne Gascogne


Cpe. Midi U17 :  Figeac QF/Foot Azur   4-2   PSVD'olt


U15 :  Bouriane Fc (forfait)   -   PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2   3-0   Figeac QF2

  


Samedi 05/09

 

DHR :  BM St Jean FC    0-1    PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Midi U15 : Causse Sud   0-2   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 06/09

 

Exel. :  St Cypr.Mont.    1-0    PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    2-2    St Cypr.Mont.2

 


Samedi 29/08


Cpe de France :  ECCF   0-4   PSVD'olt