Résultats saison 6 ( 2014/2015)

Samedi 06/06


U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   1-3   SC Lafrancaise



Samedi 30/05

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   4-0    Carmaux US

 

U17 :  EF.F.Azur2    0-6    PSVD'olt

 

U15 :  ESCG2    1-4    PSVD'olt2

           PSVD'olt    1-1    ESCG

 


Dimanche 24/05


Exel. :  Biars/Bretenoux FC2   1-2   PSVD'olt2



Samedi 16/05

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt    2-1    Marssac SRDT

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL    3-2    A.AM.Grisolles

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt    1-2    Figeac Quercy Foot

 

U15 :  EF Causse Lim.2    2-14    PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2    6-1    Montcabrier

 

 


Jeudi 07/05

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   5-3   St Cypr.Mont.

 

Samedi 09/05

 

DHR :  Colomiers2   2-0   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL    5-0    St Sulpice US2

           AS Stephanoise    4-2    PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 :  ESCG    5-8    PSVD'olt

 

U15 :  Figeac QF    3-3    PSVD'olt

           EF Causse Limargue3    4-1    PSVD'olt2

 


Samedi 02/05

 

Cpe du Lot U15 :  PSVD'olt    5-0    Causse Sud

 

U19 :  SC Lafrancaisin    9-1    PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

Exel. :  FCHQ    5-5    PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 03/05

 

Finale 1ère Div. :  Payrignac    2-0    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 25/04

 

Cpe Lot U17 :  PSVD'olt     4-4(tab 3-4)    Ent.Bouriane FC

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL2   3-0(forfait)   Coquelicots Montech 

 


Samedi 18/04


DHR :  PSVD'olt   4-0   Portet Carrefour


Dimanche 19/04


Exel. :  PSVD'olt2  5-0    Ent. Segala F



Samedi 11/04

 

DHR :  Labruguiere   1-0   PSVD'olt

 

Exel. :  FLAM   1-1   PSVD'olt2

 

U19 :  Vignoble 81 FC   3-3   PSVD'olt/ELVL

           Terrasses du Tarn    -    PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

Dimanche 12/04

 

1ère Div. :  PSVD'olt3    2-0    St Paul Loub.

 

 


Samedi 04/04


U15 :  PSVD'olt   4-1   Ent.Bouriane FC

           

U19 :  Ent.Garonne/Gascogne   3-2   PSVD'olt/ELVL


1ère Div. :  PSVD'olt 3   1-2   Labast.Murat


Dimanche 05/04


Exel. :  AS Causse Limargue   0-0   PSVD'olt 2



Samedi  28/03

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt    4-3    Toulouse Fontaines

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt2    3-0    Figeac QF2

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt    2-2    Av.F.46 Nord

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL    1-0    US Bastidienne

 

Dimanche  29/03

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    4-2    Cahors FC2

 

1ère Div. :  US3C    -    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 21/03

 

DHR :  Grisolles AA   0-2   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  St Nauphary    -    PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

U15 :  FCHQ   3-0(forfait)   PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2   0-0   Basse Vallée Lot

 

Dimanche 22/03

 

Exel. :  PuyLev./Pray.FC    1-0    PSVD'olt2

 

1èreDiv. :  PSVD'olt3    5-1    Albas

 


Samedi  14/03

 

DHR :  Castres US    2-1    PSVD'olt

 

Cpe U19 :  Ent.Castel/Golfech    3-2    PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

Cpe Lot U17 :  Figeac Quercy Foot    8-0    PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Lot U15 :  E.S.C.G   6-2   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 07/03

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   2-0   Lavaur FC

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL 2   1-2   AAM Grisolles

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   3-2   Lalbenque Font.

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   2-0   Cahors FC2

           Causse Sud   3-0   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 08/03

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    3-1    St Germain

 

 


Samedi 28/02


U17 :  Quercy Blanc   5-1   PSVD'olt



Samedi  21/02

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   2-1   Rodez Aveyron 2

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   3-0(Forfait)   St Sulpice US2

 

Dimanche  22/02

 

Exel. :  Lacapelle Foot.    1-2    PSVD'olt2

 

1ère Div. :  PSVD'olt3    2-3    Lalbenque Font.2

 


Samedi  14/02

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt    3-0(forfait)    St Cyp.Mont.

 

DHR :  Marssac SRDT    2-2    PSVD'olt

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    1-2    Biars/Bretenoux2

 

Dimanche  15/02

 

1ère Div. :  PSVD'olt3    3-0    FC Causse Sud

 


Samedi 07/02


Cpe du Lot U15 :  PSVD'olt   2-2(5-3)   Figeac QF

Champ. U15 :  EF Haut Célé   2-0   PSVD'olt2


Cpe du Lot U17 :  PSVD'olt    -    Lalbenque Fon.


U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL2    1-3    Ent. Castel.Golfech


Dimanche 08/02


1ère Div. :  Montcabrier2    -    PSVD'olt3


Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    -    Valroc Foot


Samedi 31/01

 

DHR :  Ramonville US    0-1    PSVD'olt


Samedi 24/01

 

U15 :  Lalbenque Font.   2-2   PSVD'olt

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   2-2   Ent.Bouriane FC

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  Ef Garonne Gascogne    2-3    PSVD'olt/ELVL

 

Dimanche 25/01

 

Cpe Bondoux :  PSVD'olt2    2-2 (tab 4-5)    St Germain

 

Cpe des réserves :  St Germain2    2-2 (tab 5-4)    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 17/01


DHR :  Marssac srdt   Reporté   PSVD'olt


Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   Reporté   Biars Bretenoux Fc2


U19 Int.Dist.:  PSVD'olt/ELVL2   4-0  US Bastidienne

                        EF Garonne Gascogne   Reporté   PSVD'olt/ELVL


U17 Exel. :  Cahors fc2   2-5   PSVD'olt


Cpe du Lot U15 :  St Cyp.Mont.   1-5   PSVD'olt


Dimanche 18/01


1ère Div. :  PSVD'olt3   Reporté   FC Causse Sud




Samedi 10/01

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt    4-1    Colomiers 2

 

Cpe.Int.Dist. U19 :  As Stephanoise    0-0    PSVD'olt/ELVL

                                   

Cpe du Lot U17 :  ESCG    1-4    PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 11/01

 

Exel. :  St Cyp.Mont.    5-1    PSVD'olt2

 

1ère Div. :  St Cyp.Mont.2    1-1    PSVD'olt3


Samedi 13/12


DHR :  Portet Carrefour   2-2   PSVD'olt


U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL2   2-3   St Nauphary

           PSVD'olt/ELVL   3-0(forfait)   Coq.Montech


U17 :  PSVD'olt   5-0   EF F Azur2


U15 :  PSVD'olt   1-2   FigeacQF

           Av.F.46 Nord   2-4   PSVD'olt2


Dimanche 14/12


Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   2-1   FCHQ


1èreDiv. :  St Paul Loub.   0-1   PSVD'olt3



Samedi 06/15

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   2-2   Labruguiere U

 

Exel. :  Ent.Segala F   0-2   PSVD'olt2

 

U19 :  Coquelicots Montech   3-0   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 :  Figeac Quercy Foot   5-0   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 07/12

 

1ère Div. :  PSVD'olt3    5-0    US3C Mercues 

 


Samedi 29/11

 

DHR :  Toulouse Font.   4-2   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  US Bastidienne   2-3   PSVD'olt/ELVL

           PSVD'olt/ELVL2   0-4   SC Lafrancaise

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   3-4   ESCG

 

U15 :  Lalbenque   0-2   PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2   2-0   Causse Sud

 

Dimanche 30/11

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    7-2    F.LAM

 

1ère Div. :  Albas    2-4    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 22/11


DHR :  PSVD'olt   1-0   Grisolles


Exel. :  Cahors FC2   0-3   PSVD'olt2


U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   2-0   St Nauphary



Samedi 15/11

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt    4-2    EF Causse Limargue

           ESCG2   1-3   PSVD'olt2

 

U17 :  Av.F.46 Nord   3-1   PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  US Bastidienne Lab.    1-3   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

Cpe Bondoux :  Ent.Segala F    0-1    PSVD'olt2


Samedi 08/11

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt    0-3    Av.F.46 Nord

           EF Haut Célé    3-1    PSVD'olt2

 

U19 :  A.AM.Grisolles    8-0    PSVD'olt/ELVL 2

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2    0-2    PPFC

 

DHR :  Lavaur FC    0-3    PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 09/11

 

1ère Div. :  Labastide Murat    1-5    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 01/11


U17 :  PSVD'olt   3-0   Cahors fc 2


U15 :  ESCG   1-1   PSVD'olt

          PSVD'olt2   1-0   Montcabrier


Dimanche 02/11


Cpe des réserves :  PSVD'olt3   5-0   Ent.Segala F2



Vendredi  24/10

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  PSVD'olt/ELVL2    5-0    Terrasses du Tarn

 

Samedi  25/10

 

Cpe du Midi :  PSVD'olt    0-2 (AP)    Rodez Aveyron2

 


Samedi  18/10

 

Cpe Midi U17 :  Cahors Fc    4-0    PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Int.Dist. U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL2   0-5   SC Lafrancaise

                                PSVD'olt/ELVL   /   Exempt

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt    1-0    Castres Us

 

Dimanche  19/10

 

Exel. :  St Germain    1-3    PSVD'olt2

 

1ère Div. :  PSVD'olt3    7-1    Montcabrier2 


Samedi 11/10


Cpe du Midi :  Js Bassin Aveyron   1-2   PSVD'olt


U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   1-0   Vignoble 81 Fc


U17 Exel. :  Lalbenque Font.    -    PSVD'olt


U15 :  Montcabrier   0-13   PSVD'olt

           St Cyp.Mont.   4-2   PSVD'olt2


 


Samedi 04/10

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   3-1   Causse Limargue

 

1ère Div. :  Lalbenque Font.2   3-4   PSVD'olt3

 

Cpe U19 :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   1-2   A.AM Grisolles

                  St Nauphary   2-1   PSVD'olt/ELVL2

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   1-4   Quercy Blanc

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   1-1   Lalbenque Font.

           PSVD'olt2   0-3   Montcabrier

 

Dimanche 05/10

 

DHR :  Rodez Aveyron2    2-0    PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 27/09

 

Cpe de France :  PSVD'olt   1-1 ( TAB 4-5 )   Rodeo FC


U15 :  St Cyp.Mont.   1-3   PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2   0-6   Basse Vallée Lot


U17 :  Ent. Bouriane FC   2-2   PSVD'olt


U19 I.D. :  PSVD'olt/ELVL   2-1  EF Garonne Gascogne

                 Ent. Castel.Golfech   1-1   PSVD'olt/ELVL 2


Dimanche 28/09


Coupe des Réserves :  PSVD'olt3   11-1   ELVL 2


 

 


Samedi 20/09

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt    4-3    Ramonville US

 

Cpe.Gambardella :  Villefranche Stade   3-3 (TAB 3-1)    PSVD'olt

 

Exel. :  Valroc Foot    5-0    PSVD'olt2

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt    3-0    PSVD'olt2 ( forfait )

 

U15 :  Basse Vallée Lot    2-2    PSVD'olt

           Lalbenque Font.    4-0    PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  21/09

 

1ère Div. :  FC Causse Sud 46    2-3    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 13/09 

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt    9-4    PSVD'olt2

 

U19 :  St Sulpice US 2    1-2    PSVD'olt/ELVL

           PSVD'olt/ELVL 2    1-3    AS Stephanoise

 

Cpe des Réserves:  Lalbenque-Fon.3    0-4    PSVD'olt3

 

Dimanche 17/09

 

Coupe de France:  PPFC    1-2    PSVD'olt 

 


Samedi 06/09

 

DHR :  Carmaux US    0-3    PSVD'olt

 

Exel. :  PSVD'olt 2    2-0    Lacapelle Foot

 

Cpe.Midi U15 :  PSVD'olt    1-3    Nord46 EF.Av

 

Dimanche 07/09

 

1ère Div. :  PSVD'olt 3    3-1    St Cyp.Montquc

 


Coupe de France:  St Cyp.Montcuq   3-3 ( 3-4 TAB )   PSVD'olt