Les résultats

Saison 2013/2014

Samedi  31/05

 

Coupe du Lot U15 :  PSVD'olt   3-2   Lalbenque

 


Samedi  24/05

 

PL :  PSVD'olt2    1-2    Biars Bretenoux

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt    3-3    Quercy Blanc

                    PSVD'olt2    2-1    ECCF

 

U15 Exel. :  Causse Lim.    1-1    PSVD'olt

 

U15 Hon. :  PSVD'olt2    5-3    Causse Lim.3

 

Plat.U13 Int.Dist. :  Ef Garonne Gascogne    -    PSVD'olt

                                 F Terrasses    -    PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  25/05

 

DHR :  Carmaux US    3-5    PSVD'olt

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    1-4    Lacapelle Foot 

 


Samedi  17/05

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt    3-0    Castres FC

 

U17 Exel. :  St Germain/Bour.    0-3    PSVD'olt

                    Quercy Blanc    4-0    PSVD'olt2

 

U13 Int.Dist. :  Av.F.46.Nord   3-0    PSVD'olt

                          Bouriane    2-2    PSVD'olt

 

U13 :  St Germain    Non Joué    PSVD'olt2

           Quercy Blanc    1-1    PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  18/05

 

PL :  Montauban AF    5-0    PSVD'olt2

 


Samedi  10/05

 

Cpe Lot U17 :  Figeac Quercy Foot   2-2 (3-4)   PSVD'olt2

 

Cpe Lot U15 :  PSVD'olt   2-2 (5-4)   Lalbenque Fontanes

 

Dimanche  11/05

 

Promo.Exel. :  US Puybrun Tauriac    -    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 03/05

 

DHR :  Millau SO    2-1    PSVD'olt

 

PL :  PSVD'olt2    0-0    Castel Moissac FC

 

Dimanche 04/05

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    0-4    Quercy Blanc

 


Jeudi  01/05

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    1-2    AS Causse Limargue

 


Samedi  26/04

 

Cpe Lot U17 :  PSVD'olt2   2-0   Lalbenque Font.

 

Cpe Lot U15 :  Cahors Fc2   0-3   PSVD'olt

 

U13 :  Av.F.46 Nord   2-4   PSVD'olt

          Figeac QF   3-1   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  27/04

 

PL :  Marivalois UF    1-0    PSVD'olt2

 

Promo.Exel. :  Montcabrier    1-0    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi  19/04

 

PL :  PSVD'olt2   0-3   Segala Rieupeyroux

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   1-2   Lalbenque Fon.

 

Dimanche  20/04

 

Promo.Exel. :  Cazals Montcl.    0-0    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi  12/04

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   1-1   Luc Primaube FC

 

PL :  Coquelicots Montech   1-1   PSVD'olt2

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   4-1   ESCG

                    PSVD'olt2   3-2   St Germ.Bour.Lab.

 

U15 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   1-1   Bour.St Germ.Lab.

 

U15 Hon. :  Basse Vallée Lot2   1-4   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  13/04

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    3-5    Ent.Haut Cele

 


Samedi  05/04

 

DHR :  Marssac SRDT   4-1   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Lot U17 :  PSVD'olt2   3-1   Quercy Blanc

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   5-1   ECCF

 

Cpe Lot U15 :  PSVD'olt   3-0   Causse Lim.

 

Dimanche  06/04

 

PL :  PSVD'olt3   0-2   Bouriane FC

 


Samedi  29/03

 

PL :  Bassin Aveyron JS   2-1   PSVD'olt2

 

U17 Exel. :  Figeac Q.F   1-1   PSVD'olt

                   ESCG   1-0   PSVD'olt2

 

U15 Exel. :  EF Lim.Segala   1-0   PSVD'olt

U15 Hon. :  PSVD'olt2   1-9   Lalbenque Fon.

 

Dimanche  30/03

 

Cpe Bondoux :  PSVD'olt3    0-3    AS Causse Limargue

 


Samedi  22/03

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   0-3   Blagnac2

 

PL :  Figeac Quercy Foot   4-1   PSVD'olt2

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   0-3   Figeac Quercy Foot

                    PSVD'olt   5-5   Ef.F.Azur/LS/HC

 

U15 Hon. :  Quercy Blanc   1-2   PSVD'olt2

 

U13 :  Cahors Fc3   0-0   PSVD'olt2

          St Germ.Labast.    2-0   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  23/03

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    2-3    Labastide Murat

 

 


Samedi  15/03

 

PL :  PSVD'olt2   1-1   Val.Lot.Capdenac FT

 

Cpe Midi U17 :  PSVD'olt   1-5   Pavie

 

Plateau U13 :  PSVD'olt   3-0   E.S.C.G

                         PSVD'olt   3-0   Bouriane Payrignac

                         PSVD'olt2   1-0   Ef Foot Azur

                         PSVD'olt2   2-1   Ef Haut Célé 

 

Dimanche  16/03

 

DHR :  Montricoux BR    2-0    PSVD'olt

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    0-3    ELVL


Samedi  08/02

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt    3-1    Rodez Av.3

 

Cpe Midi U17 :  Lafrancaise SC    5-0     PSVD'olt

 

Promo.Exel. :  ESCG2    2-1    PSVD'olt3

 

U15 Exel. :  PSVD'olt    3-0    ESCG(forfait)

 

U13 :  PSVD'olt    -    ESCG

           PSVD'olt2     -    ESCG2

 

Dimanche  09/03

 

PL :  PSVD'olt2    -    Montauban AF

          


Samedi 01/03

 

Cpe du Lot U15:  Quercy blanc/St M/St C    0-8    PSVD'olt

 

Cpe du Lot U17:  ESCG    3-1    PSVD'olt2

 

 


Samedi  22/02

 

DHR: Lavaur FC   1-0   PSVD'olt

 

PL:  PSVD'olt2   3-0   Bas Rouergue US

 

Promo.Exel. :  ECCF   2-0   PSVD'olt3

 

U15 Exel. :  Cahors fc2   3-1   PSVD'olt

U15 Hon. : PSVD'olt2   0-0   EF Haut Cele/Segala

 

Cpe.Nat. U13 :  Cahors fc   0-0   PSVD'olt

                          Figeac QF Livernon2   1-0   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 15/02

 

DHR:  PSVD'olt    2-2    l'Union AS

 

Cpe Midi U17:  Blagnac    6-0    PSVD'olt

 

 


Dimanche  09/02

 

DHR : Toulouse Mirail As    7-1    PSVD'olt

 

 


Samedi  18/01

 

PL :  PSVD'olt2   Non joué   Montauban AF

 

U15 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   7-0   Causse sud/ECCF/GREA

 

Dimanche  19/01

 

DHR :  Castres FC    0-2    PSVD'olt

 

Promo.Exel. :  Lacapelle Foot    2-0    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 11/01

 

DHR:  PSVD'olt    0-0    Millau SO

 

PL:  Castel Moissac FC    2-1    PSVD'olt2

 

U17 Exel. :  Quercy Blanc St Cip.     -    PSVD'olt

                   ECCF    2-2    PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 12/01

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    2-1    US Puybrun Tauriac

 


Samedi  04/01

 

U15 Hon. :  Bouriane/St Germ./Labast.   2-0   PSVD'olt2

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   1-2   PSVD'olt

 

 

 


Samedi 21/12

 

DHR:  Blagnac2   3-1   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Midi U17 :  PSVD'olt   1-0   St Germ.Bour.Lab.

 

Dimanche 22/12

 

Promo.Exel. :  Labastide Murat    1-2    PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 14/12

 

DHR:  Luc Primaube FC   6-2   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe M.P U17 :  PSVD'olt   2-0   Basse Vallée Lot

 

U15 Hon. :  PSVD'olt2   0-1   Lalbenque Fon.

 

Dimanche 15/12

 

PL :  PSVD'olt2   3-0   Coquelicots Montech.

 

Promo.Exel. :  Quercy Blanc   5-0   PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 07/12

 

DHR:  PSVD'olt   0-0   Lavaur FC

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   4-2   St Germ.Bour.Lab

                  PSVD'olt2   1-5   Quercy Blanc

 

U15 Exel. :  ESCG   1-9   PSVD'olt2

U15 Hon. :  Quercy Blanc   1-4   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 08/12

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    3-0    ESCG 2

 


Samedi  30/11

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   0-1   Marssac srdt

 

PL :  Bouriane Fc    1-2    PSVD'olt 2

 

U17 Exel. :  ESCG   1-8   PSVD'olt

 

U15 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   2-0   EF Lim.Segala

U15 Hon. :  PSVD'olt2    4-1    EF Foot Azur

 

Dimanche  01/12

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    1-1    Montcabrier

 


Samedi  16/11

 

DHR:  PSVD'olt   3-0   Montricoux BR

 

PL:  Val Lot Capdenac Ft   1-1   PSVD'olt 2

 

U17 Exel. :  Figeac Quercy Foot   5-2   PSVD'olt 2

                 Ef F.Azur/LS/HC    4-4    PSVD'olt

U15 Exel. :  Basse Vallée Lot   3-0   PSVD'olt

U15 Honneur : PSVD'olt2   1-3   Ef Haut Célé/Ségala

 

Dimanche  14/11

 

Promo.Exel. :  ELVL    4-1    PSVD'olt 3

 

 

 


Samedi 09/11

 

U15 Hon. :  Caus.Lim.   7-1   PSVD'olt 2

 

PL :  Bas Rouergue US   2-1   PSVD'olt 2

 


Samedi 02/11

 

U17 Exel. :  St Germain/Bour/Lab.   5-2   PSVD'olt 2

 

Dimanche 03/11

 

Cpe Bondoux :  Cahors Fc 2    2-2 (TaB 5-6)    PSVD'olt 3

 


Samedi  26/10

 

Cpe du Midi:  Ft Val.Lot Capdenac   2-2 (Tab 5-3 )   PSVD'olt  

 


Samedi 19/10

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2   1-1   Figeac Quercy Foot

 

DHR :  l'Union As   4-1   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  20/10

 

Promo.Exel. :  As Causse Limargue    4-1    PSVD'olt 3

 


Samedi  12/10

 

U13 :  PSVD'olt   3-0   Basse Vallée Lot

          PSVD'olt 2   1-3   Basse Vallée Lot

 

U15 Exel. :  Cahors fc2   2-1   PSVD'olt

U15 Hon. :  Causse Sud   7-1   PSVD'olt2

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt2   5-9  Ef.F.Azur

 

Cpe Midi :  PSVD'olt   1-0   Rignac

 

 


Samedi  05/10

 

DHR:  PSVD'olt    1-0    Toulouse Mirail AS

 

PL:  Segala Rieupeyroux    2-1    PSVD'olt 2

 

U17 :  Lalbenque Fon.    2-1    PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  06/10

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    0-2    ECCF

 


Samedi  28//09

 

U13:  Montcabrier   1-1   PSVD'olt 2

          St Matre   0-3   PSVD'olt

         Montcabrier   1-1   PSVD'olt

         St Matre   5-2   PSVD'olt 2

 

U15 :  Lalbenque Fon.   1-2   PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt   0-10   Cahors fc

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt 2  5-2   Lalbenque Fon.

          ECCF   1-8   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 21/09

 

DHR :  Rodez 3   2-1   PSVD'olt

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2    2-1    Marivalois UF

 

Promo.Exel. :  Ent.Haut Célé    6-2    PSVD'olt 3

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt    5-3    PSVD'olt2

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt2   2-3   Basse vallée Lot

          Causse sud/Eccf/Grea   5-3   PSVD'olt

 

U13 :  PSVD'olt   8-0   PSVD'olt2

          Begoux arcambal   2-5   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi  14/9

 

Cpe de France:  PSVD'olt   1-3   Toulouse St Jo

 


Samedi  07/09

 

DHR :  PSVD'olt   0-1   Carmaux US

 

PL : Biars Bretenoux fc    0-0    PSVD'olt 2

 

Dimanche  08/09

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    1-0    Cazals/Montcl.

 


Samedi 31/08

 

Cpe de France:  Biars-Bretenoux   0-2   PSVD'olt

 


Dimanche 25/08

 

Cpe de France:  Lalbenque   1-3   PSVD'olt