Les résultats du week-end

Saison 4  ( 2012 / 2013 )

Samedi  08/06

 

Champ.U15 :  PSVD'olt   1-0   Cahors fc2

 

U13 Int.Dist. :  Castel.Moissac FC   2-4   PSVD'olt

                        Montauban FCTG   5-0   PSVD'olt

 

U13 :  Bouriane/Payrac/Pay   3-3   PSVD'olt2

          Av.F.46.Nord   1-1   PSVD'olt2

 


Samedi  01/06

 

U13 Int.Dist. :  PSVD'olt   0-1   Basse Vallée Lot

                      PSVD'olt   0-1   Figeac QF Livernon

 

                      Figeac QF Livernon 2   1-2   PSVD'olt 2

                      EF Haut Célé    2-1   PSVD'olt 2



Samedi  25/05

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   1-1   Tarbes Pyr.Foot

 

PL :  Mas Grenier   1-2   PSVD'olt 2

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt    14-0    ECCF

                  PSVD'olt2    1-8    Valroc Escg

 

U 13 :  Mont.J.ESP  1-0   PSVD'olt

           A.AM.Grisolles   2-0   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 26/05

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    5-0    Cahors Fc3

 


Samedi  18/05

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  FC Montpezat Puylaroque   4-3   PSVD'olt

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   3-0   Bouriane St Germ.Labast.

 


Samedi  11/05

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   0-4   Lourdes FC

 

PL :  Sebazac   1-1   PSVD'olt 2

 

U17 Exel. :  Valroc/ESCG   3-0   PSVD'olt

 

U15 :  ESCG   5-4   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  12/05

 

Promo.Exel. :  UF Marivalois 2    3-1    PSVD'olt 3 


Samedi  04/05

 

U19 int.dist. :   PSVD'olt   2-0   Golfech Goudour 

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   0-3   Basse Vallée Lot

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2   2-0   Bassin Aveyron JS

 

DH :  Revel   3-1   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  05/05

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3   2-3   Montcabrier

 


Mercredi 01/05


DH :  PSVD'olt   0-1   Cugnaux

 

U19 Int. Dist. :  PSVD'olt   3-1   E.Quercy/Pays Serres 

 


Samedi 27/04

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   1-0   OL Girou FC

 

Dimanche 28/04

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2    2-0    UF Marivalois

 


Samedi  20/04

 

DH :  Castannet US   1-1   PSVD'olt

 

Coupe Lot U17:  PSVD'olt   2-2 (tab 4-5)  Ef.F.Azur

 

Coupe Lot U15:  ESCG   5-4   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  21/04

 

Promo.Exel. :  Biars Bretenoux Fc 2    3-1    PSVD'olt 2

 


Mercredi  17/04

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   1-2   Blagnac

 


Samedi  13/04

 

DH : Reporté

 

U 17 : Reporté

 

PL :  Figeac Quercy Foot   3-1   PSVD'olt 2

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  Bressols As   4-1   PSVD'olt

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   2-4   Figeac QF

 

U13 :  PSVD'olt   3-2   Cahors Fc 2

          PSVD'olt2    3-1    Ef Foot Azur 2

 

Dimanche  14/04

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    1-0    Ent.Bouriane Fc 2

 

 

Samedi  06/04

 

DH :  Toulouse St Jo    2-2    PSVD'olt

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2    1-1    Stephanoise AS

 

Cpe Lot U15 :  Ef Haut Célé/Segala    1-5    PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Lot U17 :  Valroc Escg    3-2    PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  07/04

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    2-3    Albas

 


Samedi  30/3

 

PL :  Bassin Aveyron Js    3-1    PSVD'olt 2



Samedi 23/03

 

DH :  PSVD'olt    Non joué    Cugnaux

 

PL :  Ft Val.Lot Capdenac    2-0    PSVD'olt 2

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  Molieres Mirabel    2-5    PSVD'olt

 

U 17 Exel. :  Basse Vallée Lot    1-1    PSVD'olt

                   Bourianne St Germ.Labast.    10-1    PSVD'olt 2

 

U 15 :  PSVD'olt    -    Basse Vallée Lot

 

Plat.U13 :  Ef Causse Lim.2    1-6    PSVD'olt2

                Ef Causse Lim.    2-1    PSVD'olt

               E.S.C.G 2    2-1    PSVD'olt2

               Figeac QF Livernon    0-3    PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  24/03

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    3-2    Labast.Murat

 


Samedi  16/03

 

DH :  Toulouse Fontaine   1-0   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe.Int.Dist.U19 :  St Alban/Aucamville 2   2-0   PSVD'olt

 

U 17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   6-3   Bouriane/St Germ.Labast.

                   PSVD'olt 2   1-2   Causse Sud Fclf

 

U 15 :  Lalbenque Fontanes   1-3   PSVD'olt

 

U 13 :  PSVD'olt   3-2   Fchq

           PSVD'olt   2-3   Av.F.46 nord

 

           PSVD'olt2   3-1   Valroc foot

           PSVD'olt2   2-0   Fchq

 

Dimanche  17/03

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2    1-2    Villfranche St 2 

 


Samedi 09/03

 

Coupe Lot U15 : PSVD'olt   3-0 (Tab 2-3)  Causs.Lim/Av.F46.Fchq

 

Coupe Lot U17 :PSVD'olt   2-1   Bouriane St Germ.Labast.

 

Promo.Exel. :  Eccf   3-1   PSVD'olt 3

 

PL :  Bourianne Fc   4-1   PSVD'olt 2

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   0-0   Rodeo Fc

 

 

 


Samedi  02/03

 

U 15 :  Ef Haut Célé/Ségala    3-4    PSVD'olt

 

DH :  Tournefeuille   0-0   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  03/03

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    3-0    Lacapelle Foot

 


Samedi  23/02

 

U 15 :  St Cyp-M/fcqb   4-1   PSVD'olt

 

Coupe Lot U17 :  Elvl    -    PSVD'olt

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  PSVD'olt   1-2   Bressols A.S

 

Dimanche  24/02

 

Promo.Exel. :  Cahors fc 3   5-0   PSVD'olt 3

 

PL :  Bassin Aveyron Js    -    PSVD'olt 2

 

DH :  Lourdes Fc    4-0    PSVD'olt

 


Samedi  16/02

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2   0-1   Montauban 2

 

U17 Exel. :  Elvl    2-1    PSVD'olt 2

                  Causse sud /fclf   1-2   PSVD'olt

 

U 15 :  PSVD'olt   6-0   Caus.Lim/Av.F46/fchq

 

Coupe Nat.U 13 :  PSVD'olt   0-1   Escg

                           Montcab.Cazals    0-1    PSVD'olt 2

                           PSVD'olt   0-0   Ef Foot Azur

                           PSVD'olt 2   5-1   Ef Cauuse Limar.2

                           PSVD'olt   0-1   Fchq

                           PSVD'olt 2   1-0   Av.F.46 Nord 2

 

Dimanche  17/02

 

Promo.Exel. :  Elvl    1-1    PSVD'olt 3

 

 

 


Samedi 09/02

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   0-2   Fonsorbes Av

 

Dimanche 10/02

 

PL :  Valroc Foot    2-2    PSVD'olt 2

 


Samedi  02/02

 

U 17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   2-2   Ef F.Azur/Is/Hc

                   PSVD'olt 2  3-1   Eccf

 

U 19 Int.Dist. :  PSVD'olt   2-2   Negrep. St Etienne

 

Dimanche  03/02

 

Promo.Exel. :  Us Puybrun Tauriac    4-2    PSVD'olt 3

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2    5-0    Sebazac

 

DH  :  Rodez Aveyron 2    3-0    PSVD'olt

 


Samedi  12/01

 

Cpe Lot U15 :  St Cyp.m/fcqb   2-1   PSVD'olt

 

U17 Exel. :  Eccf   0-10   PSVD'olt

                  Valroc/Escg   6-0   PSVD'olt 2

 

Cpe Int.Dist. U19 :  PSVD'olt   4-4   Ausso./merv./se

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   1-0   Revel

 

Dimanche  13/01

 

PL :  Marivalois us    0-1    PSVD'olt 2

 

Promo Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    1-3    Marivalois us 2 

 


Samedi  05/01

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   9-0   PSVD'olt 2


Samedi  15/12

 

Cpe Midi :  PSVD'olt   1-2   Cugnaux

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  St Alban Aucamville 2   Reporté   PSVD'olt

 

Plat. U13 :  PSVD'olt   0-0   Basse Vallée Lot

                  PSVD'olt 2   3-0   Basse Vallée Lot 2

                  Cahors Fc   3-1   PSVD'olt

                  Figeac Qf/Livernon 2   2-1   PSVD'olt 2



Samedi  08/12

 

DH :  Ol.Girou FC   1-0   PSVD'olt

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2    1-0    Figeac Quercy Foot

 

U15 PL :  FC Naucellois    7-1    PSVD'olt

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  E.Quercy Pays Serres   1-2   PSVD'olt

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   4-1   Valroc Escg

 

Dimanche  09/12

 

PL :  Montcabrier    3-1    PSVD'olt 3

 


Samedi  01/12

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   2-1   Castanet US

 

PL :  Stephanoise As    2-0     PSVD'olt 2

 

U 19 Int.Dist. :  PSVD'olt   3-0   Grandalou Fc ( forfait )

 

U 15 PL :  PSVD'olt   2-7   Bassin Js

 

U 17 Exel. :  Basse Vallée Lot   3-1   PSVD'olt 2

 

Cpe Nat. U13 :  Basse Vallée Lot   1-1   PSVD'olt

                        PSVD'olt2    4-1    Cahors Fc 3 

                        Ef Lim.Ségala   0-1   PSVD'olt

                        Ef Foot Azur    -    PSVD'olt2

                        Cahors Fc   1-0   PSVD'olt

                        Eccf/Grealou   0-0   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  02/12

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    -    Biars/Bretenoux Fc 2

 

 


Samedi  24/10

 

DH :  Blagnac   2-0   PSVD'olt

 

U19 Int.Dist. :  PSVD'olt   7-3   Molieres/Mirabel

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt   1-2   Basse Vallée Lot

 

U15 PL :  PSVD'olt   3-6   Villef.Rgue S

 

Dimanche  25/10

 

Promo.Exel. :  Albas    1-5    PSVD'olt 3



Samedi  17/10

 

DH :  PSVD'olt    1-2    Toulouse St Jo

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt 2   3-2   Bouriane/St Ger.Labast.

 

Cpe.Midi U17 :  Av.F.46.Nord   2-0   PSVD'olt

 

Plat. U13 :  Basse Vallée Lot   1-1   PSVD'olt

                 Begoux Arcambal    -    PSVD'olt 2

 

Dimanche  18/10

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2    2-2    Ft Val.Lot Capdenac

 

Cpe Bondoux :  PSVD'olt 3    1-6    Vire/Touzac

 


Samedi  10/11

 

DH :  Cugnaux   1-4   PSVD'olt

 

PL :  Villefranche Stade 2    4-0    PSVD'olt 2

 

Dimanche  11/11

 

Promo.Exel. :  Labastide Murat    -    PSVD'olt 3

 


Samedi  03/10

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   0-3   Toulouse Fontaines

 

Dimanche  04/10

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3     3-3    Eccf


Samedi  27/10

 

Cpe M.P U15 :  Ef Lim.Seg/effa   5-2   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche  28/10

 

Cpe Gambardella :  PSVD'olt/Lacapelle    2-3    Luc Primaube Fc

 


Samedi 20/10

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2   1-2   Bouriane FC

 

U15 PL :  Onnet le Chat.foot2   7-3   PSVD'olt

 

U17 Exel. :  Bouriane/St Germ./Labast.   1-3   PSVD'olt

                  Causse sud/Fclf   4-0   PSVD'olt 2

 

Plat. U 13 :  FCHQ   3-2   PSVD'olt

                  Av.F.46.nord   2-0   PSVD'olt

                 PSVD'olt 2    0-1    Ef Foot Azur

                 PSVD'olt 2    1-0    Figeac Qf/Livernon 2

 

Dimanche 21/10

 

U 19 Int.Dist. :  Golfech/Goudour    2-2    PSVD'olt

 

Promo Exel. :  Lacapelle Foot    1-3    PSVD'olt 3

 

DH :  Rodeo Fc    1-0    PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 13/10

 

U15 PL :  PSVD'olt   0-0   Cahors fc 2

 

U17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt 2   0-5   Elvl

                  PSVD'olt   4-0   Causse sud / fclf

 

U13 :  Ef Lim.Segala   1-3   PSVD'olt

          Eccf Gréalou    -    PSVD'olt 2

         Figeac Qf/Livernon   1-2   PSVD'olt

         Lalbenque Fon.2   3-1   PSVD'olt 2

 

Dimanche 14/10

 

Cpe Gambardella :  Ent.Golfech-St Paul    0-2    PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 06/10

 

DH :  PSVD'olt    0-1    Tournefeuille

 

PL :  Montauban 2    3-2    PSVD'olt 2

 

 U 13 :  PSVD'olt   2-2   Lalbenque Fon.

           Montcab.Cazals   5-4   PSVD'olt 2

           PSVD'olt   0-3   Cahors fc

           PSVD'olt 2   2-4   Cahors fc 3

 

Dimanche 07/10

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    4-2    Elvl

 


Samedi  29/09

 

U15 PL :  Montricoux/Alb/Maf   13-0   PSVD'olt

 

U17 Exel. :  Ef.F.Azur    8-1    PSVD'olt 2

                  Elvl    0-3    PSVD'olt

 

U19 :  Negrep.St Etienne   2-1   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 22/09

 

U15 PL:  PSVD'olt   0-3   Negrep./St Etienne

 

DH : Fonsorbes   3-0   PSVD'olt

 

PL : PSVD'olt 2    6-2    Valroc Foot

 

U17 Exel. :  Eccf   8-0   PSVD'olt2

                  Ef F azur/is/hc    4-1    PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Nationale U13 : PSVD'olt 2    1-3    Basse Vallée Lot

                               PSVD'olt 2    1-3    Cahors Fc 2

                               PSVD'olt 2    3-0    Quercy Blanc

 

                             Basse Vallée Lot 2   0-3   PSVD'olt

                             PSVD'olt   3-0   Montcab. Cazals

                             PSVD'olt   5-1   St Matre

 

Dimanche 23 / 09

 

Cpe Gambardella:  E.S.C.G / Valroc F   0-3   PSVD'olt ( forfait ) 

 

Promo.Exel. :  Ent. Bouriane FC 2    2-4    PSVD'olt 3

 

 


Samedi 15 / 09

 

Cpe de France:  Cahors Fc   2-1   PSVD'olt

 

U 15 PL :  ESCG / val roc foot   2-3   PSVD'olt

 

U 19 int.district :  PSVD'olt   3-0   Fc Montpezat/Puylaroque

 

U 17 Exel. :  PSVD'olt2   0-9   PSVD'olt



Samedi 08/09

 

U15 PL:  PSVD'olt   1-4   Causse Lim./46 nord

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   2-2   Rodez Aveyron 2

 

Dimanche 09/09

 

PL :  PSVD'olt 2    1-1    Mas Grenier As

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt 3    2-0    Us Puybrun Tauriac

 


Dimanche 02/09

 

DH:  Tarbes Pyrenées Foot 2   2-1   PSVD'olt