Résultats Saison 9 (2017/2018)

Samedi 12/05

 

U19 R2 :  Marssac   1-4   PSVD'olt

 

R1PSVD'olt   3-8   Luc Primaube FC

 

PLPSVD'olt2   2-1   Mondonville A

 

Cpe U15  :  PSVD'olt   8-2   Lalbenque

 

Dimanche 13/05

 

Promo.Exel. :  US Puybren Tauriac   4-1   PSVD'olt3

 

Div.2 :  ECCF2   2-5   PSVD'olt4

 


Samedi 05/05

 

U19 R2PSVD'olt   2-0   ESP.FC.88

 

U19PSVD'olt2   1-1   Elan Marivalois 2

 

U17 :  Montcabrier   1-0   PSVD'olt

           Cahors FC2   0-3   PSVD'olt2

 

U15PSVD'olt   2-1   Cahors FC2

           PSVD'olt2   2-1   FCHQ

 

Dimanche 06/05

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   0-0   Figeac Quercy Foot 2

 


Samedi 28/04

 

R1 :  Onet le Chat.   3-2   PSVD'olt

 

PL :  Giroussens AS   4-1   PSVD'olt2

 

Cpe U17PSVD'olt   2-0   Av.F.46 Nord

 

Dimanche 29/04

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   3-0   Lacapelle Foot

 

Div.2PSVD'olt4   5-1   Salviac

 


Mercredi 25/04

 

U19 R2PSVD'olt   4-5   SC Lafrancaisin

 

PL :  Lalbenque Fon.   2-0   PSVD'olt2

 


Samedi 21/04

 

R1PSVD'olt   1-0   Revel

 

U19 :  EF Elan Marivalois2   2-1   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 22/04

 

PL :  Foot Vallon   2-0   PSVD'olt2

 

Cpe Laville :  Albas   4-0   PSVD'olt4

 


Vendredi 20/04

 

Cpe U15 :  FCHQ   0-20   PSVD'olt

 


Mercredi 18/04

 

U19 R2 :  Montauban FC TG   3-0   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 14/04

 

R1PSVD'olt   0-1   Toulouse Met.FC

 

U19 R2 :  St Sulpice US   3-0   PSVD'olt

 

Promo.Exel.:  ECCF   3-1   PSVD'olt3

 

U19PSVD'olt2   1-0   Figeac QF

 

U17 :  Av.F.46 Nord   3-2   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 15/04

 

PLPSVD'olt2   2-0   Val Lot Capdenac

 

Div.2 :  US3C Mercues 2   0-5   PSVD'olt4

 

 

 


Samedi 07/04

 

R1PSVD'olt   2-2   Golfech St Paul

 

PL :  Bas Rouergue US   3-2   PSVD'olt2

 

U17PSVD'olt   0-2   Cahors FC

           Av.F.46 Nord2   1-2   PSVD'olt2

 

U15 :  Lalbenque Fon.   1-1   PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2   8-4   Lalbenque Fon.2

 

Dimanche 08/04

 

U19 R2 :  Onet le Chateau2   0-3   PSVD'olt

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   6-0   Payrignac

 

Div.2 :  PSVD'olt4   2-1   Lalbenque Fon.3

 

 

 


Mercredi 04/04

 

R1 :  Aussonne E   4-4   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 31/03

 

R1 :  Luc Primaube FC   7-0   PSVD'olt

 


Samedi 24/03

 

Promo.Exel. :  Cahors FC2   0-3   PSVD'olt3

 

U19R2PSVD'olt   2-2   Villefranche Rouerg.

 

U19 : Av.F.46 Nord   4-0   PSVD'olt2

 

U17 :  PSVD'olt   2-2   Montcabrier

           PSVD'olt2   2-3   Figeac QF2

 

U15 :  Causse Sud   8-3   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 25/03

 

R1 :  Rodez2   7-0   PSVD'olt

 

PLPSVD'olt2   1-1   Meauzacaise JS

 

Div.2 :  Payrignac2   2-1   PSVD'olt4

 


Samedi 17/03

 

R1PSVD'olt   2-1   Auch

 

U15PSVD'olt   6-0   Figeac QF2

 

Cpe U17PSVD'olt   1-3   EF Elan Marivalois

U17 :   PSVD'olt2   1-7   Cazals Mont.

 

Dimanche 18/03

 

Cpe LavillePSVD'olt4   1-0   Fons

 

 

 


Mercredi 14/03

 

R1 :  OL Girou FC    -    PSVD'olt


Samedi 10/03

 

R1PSVD'olt   0-1   Muret

 

U19 :  Montbaz.Rignac   6-0   PSVD'olt2

 

U17 :  Elan Marivalois   1-3   PSVD'olt

 

U15 :  Montcabrier   1-2   PSVD'olt

          EF Causse lim.2   3-1   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche  11/03

 

PL :  Lafrancaisin SC   1-2   PSVD'olt2

 

U19 R2PSVD'olt   2-1   OL Girou FC

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   3-1   Elan Marivalois2

 

Div.2 :  St Cyp.Mont.3   6-5   PSVD'olt4

 


Samedi 03/02

 

R1 :  Albi   1-1   PSVD'olt

 

U19 R2 :  Luc Primaube FC   1-4   PSVD'olt

 

U19PSVD'olt2   2-1   FTVallon

 

Cpe U17PSVD'olt   4-0   Montcabrier

 

U15PSVD'olt   7-1   EF Causse Lim.

 

Dimanche 04/02

 

PLPSVD'olt2   1-1   Valroc Foot

 

Promo.Exel. :  Labastide Murat   1-0   PSVD'olt3

 

Div.2PSVD'olt4   2-1   Lacapelle Foot2

 

 

 


Samedi 24/02

 

R1PSVD'olt    0-0    Lourdes FC

 

U19 R2PSVD'olt    6-0    E.Quercy/Pays Serres

 

U19 :  Toulonjac/Villeneuve    0-3(forfait)    PSVD'olt2

 

U17PSVD'olt2    2-2    Av.F.46 Nord 

 

Cpe U15PSVD'olt    1-1(tab 0-2)    Ef Causse Lim.

 

Dimanche 25/02

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3    2-2    FC Causse Sud 46

 

Div.2 :  FC Haute Bouriane    -    PSVD'olt4

 

 

Div.2 :  FC Haute Bouriane    -    PSVD'olt4

 


Samedi 17/02

 

U19 R2PSVD'olt   4-2   St Sulpice US

 

Cpe U17 :  Causse Sud   3-15   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Bondoux :  FCHQ   2-1   PSVD'olt3

 

Dimanche 18/02

 

Cpe Laville :  Mayrinhac2   0-1   PSVD'olt4

 


Mercredi 07/02

 

U17PSVD'olt   2-1   Lalbenque Fon.


Samedi 03/02

 

U19 R2 :  Castres US   2-2   PSVD'olt

 

U17PSVD'olt   0-1   Cahors FC

           PSVD'olt2   2-4   Figeac Quercy Foot2

 

U15 :  AvF46 Nord   0-2   PSVD'olt

           AvF46 Nord2   3-4   PSVD'olt2

 

U19 :  Cahors Fc   3-0   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 04/02

 

Promo.Exel. :  St Paul Loub.   1-4   PSVD'olt3

 

Div.2 :  St Matrele B   3-2   PSVD'olt4

 


Samedi 27/01

 

Cpe Occitanie :  Luc Primaube FC   4-3   PSVD'olt

 

U17 :  Av.F.46 Nord :  9-2   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 28/01

 

PLPSVD'olt2   1-0   Giroussens AS

 


Samedi 13/01

 

PL :  Mondonville A   1-2   PSVD'olt2

 

Cpe U15 :  Cazals Mont.   3-3(tab 1-2)   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 14/01

 

U19 R2 :  ESP.FC 88   0-3   PSVD'olt

 

Promo.Exel. :  Cazals Mont.   5-1   PSVD'olt3

 

Div.2PSVD'olt4   5-0   Cazals Mont.2

 


Samedi 06/01/2018

 

Cpe. Occitanie :  Cahors fc   1-3   PSVD'olt


Samedi 16/12

 

U17 :  Montcabrier   1-3   PSVD'olt2

 

U15 :  EF Causse Lim.2   2-0   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 17/12

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   0-0   US Puybrun

 


Samedi 02/12

 

DH :  Toulouse Métropole FC   3-0   PSVD'olt

 

U19PSVD'olt2   1-3   Av.F.46 Nord

 

U17PSVD'olt   3-3   ESCG

           PSVD'olt2   0-3   Elan Marivalois

 

U15 :  Cazals Mont.   3-4   PSVD'olt

           Figeac QF   0-6   PSVD'olt2

 

Dimanche 03/12

 

U19 R2PSVD'olt   3-1   Onet le Chateau2

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   1-1   ECCF

 


Samedi 04/11

 

DH :  Muret   3-1   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Occitanie U17 :  Figeac QF   5-1   PSVD'olt

 

U15 :  Montcabrier   3-0   PSVD'olt

          PSVD'olt2   3-0   FCHQ

 

Promo.Exel. :  Elan Marivalois2   3-1   PSVD'olt3

 

Dimanche 05/11

 

PLPSVD'olt2   2-3   Lafrancaisin FC 

 

Div.2PSVD'olt4   7-0   Payrignac2

 


Samedi 21/01

 

Cpe de France :  Montauban   1-1(tab 4-2)   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 22/10

 

U19 R2 :  Ol Girou FC   4-1   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Laville :  Albas   2-4   PSVD'olt4

 


Samedi 14/10

 

DH :  Revel   2-0   PSVD'olt

 

U19 R2 :  PSVD'olt   4-0   Luc Primaube

 

PLPSVD'olt2   4-2   Foot Vallon

 

U17PSVD'olt   7-1   Av.F.46 Nord2

           Cahors FC   8-0   PSVD'olt2

 

U15 :  Montcabrier   2-0   PSVD'olt

 

U19PSVD'olt2   1-3   Montbaz/Rigna.

 

Dimanche 15/10

 

Promo.Exel. :  FC Causse Sud   2-2   PSVD'olt3

 

Div.2 :  Lacapelle Foot   3-1   PSVD'olt4

 


Samedi 07/10

 

Cpe de France :  St Affricain ST   0-1   PSVD'olt

 

U17 :  Figeac QF2   0-4   PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2   1-6   St Germain

 

U15PSVD'olt   3-0   Lalbenque-Fon.

 

Dimanche 08/10

 

Cpe LavillePSVD'olt4   2-1   Thedirac

 


Samedi 30/09

 

DHPSVD'olt   4-0   OL Girou FC

 

U19 :  E.Quercy Pays Serres   1-4   PSVD'olt

 

U17PSVD'olt   1-2   Av.F.46 Nord

           ESCG   2-2   PSVD'olt2

 

U15 :  Causse Sud   0-3   PSVD'olt

 

Dimanche 01/10

 

PLPSVD'olt2   2-1   Lalbenque Font.

 

Promo.Exel. :  Lacapelle Foot   3-1   PSVD'olt3

 

Div.2PSVD'olt4   2-2   FC Haute Bouriane

 


Samedi 23/09

 

Cpe de France :  Cahors FC   0-2   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Occ.U15 :  FCHQ   1-2   PSVD'olt

 

U17 :  Montcabrier   5-1   PSVD'olt

           PSVD'olt2   15-0   Elan Marivalois2

 

U19 :  PSVD'olt2   1-3   Cahors FC

 

Dimanche 24/09

 

U19 R2 :  PSVD'olt   1-2   Castres US

 


Samedi 16/09

 

DH :  Auch   2-1   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe.Gambardella :  PSVD'olt   0-2   Onnet/Agen Gages

 

PL :  Marssac   3-2   PSVD'olt2

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   14-1   Cahors FC2

 

Dimanche 17/09

 

Promo.Exel. :  PSVD'olt3   5-1   St Paul Loub.

 

Div.2 :  Salviac   1-3   PSVD'olt4

 


Samedi 09/09

 

U19 R2 :  SC Lafrancaisain   1-2   PSVD'olt

 

Cpe Occitanie U17 :  PSVD'olt   5-0   St Germain

 

U19 :  Figeac QF   6-1   PSVD'olt2

 

U15 :  PSVD'olt   1-2   Cazals Mont.

 

Dimanche  10/09

 

Cpe de France :  AS Causse Lim.   0-2   PSVD'olt

 

Div.2 :  PSVD'olt4   3-4   St Matre le B.

 


Samedi 02/09

 

DH :  PSVD'olt   2-1   Aussonne E

 

Dimanche 03/09

 

PL :  PSVD'olt2   2-2   Pouvourville

 

U19 R2 :  PSVD'olt   2-1   Ent. Marssac cc/ll/ls

 

Div.2 :  Cazals Mont.   1-9   PSVD'olt4

 

Cpe Bondoux :  Elan Marivalois3   0-4   PSVD'olt3

 


Samedi 26/08

 

DH :  Fleurance LA SA   5-1   PSVD'olt